Lista Espositori ArteCasa 20182018-10-22T15:35:49+00:00

Lista Espositori ArteCasa 2018

CO2 RIBASSATO – QUADE & ZURFLUH AG – AREA ESTERNA – ZURIGO – SVIZZERA
BETALINE – stand 101 – MORBIO INFERIORE – SVIZZERA
DREAMS HOUSE SWISS AG – stand 425 – BAAR – SVIZZERA
TECNOTETTO SA – stand 102 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
AXIM SA – stand 103 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
TERRAMICA SAGL – stand 106 – PEDRINATE – SVIZZERA
BERNINA LUGANO – stand 107 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
MT SYSTEMS SA ENERGIE ALTERNATIVE – stand 110 – SEROCCA D’AGNO – SVIZZERA
NIMADÀ SA – stand 111 – VEDANO OLONA – SVIZZERA
GARDEN DEL LAGO – stand 113 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
SWISSDECON – SWISSBENESSERE – stand 114 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
ARCOBALENO – COMUNITÀ TARIFFALE TICINO E MOESANO – stand 201 – BELLINZONA – SVIZZERA
REGA BASE TICINO – stand 202 – GORDOLA – SVIZZERA
ARTE CASA LIVING SAGL – stand 205 – CHIASSO – SVIZZERA
METALSISTEM SWITZERLAND SA – stand 207 – STABIO – SVIZZERA
DYNAMIC ACCESSIBILITY SA – stand 208 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
SAM ASSICURAZIONI SA – stand 209 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
TICINO CONFRONTI SAGL – stand 211 – NOVAZZANO – SVIZZERA
BASSETTI SCHWEIZ AG – stand 212 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
ECOSINERGIE TIENERGY – stand 213 – PONTE TRESA – SVIZZERA
MYSBC.CH SA – stand 216 – CAMORINO – SVIZZERA
SOLAR TICINO SAGL – stand 217 – CHIASSO – SVIZZERA
HUBER-SCHINDLER AG – stand 304 – DIERIKON – SVIZZERA
PULISPINA – stand 306 – BIASCA – SVIZZERA
FRANVIN SA – stand 308 – RUEMLANG – SVIZZERA
KAMBLY SA – stand 309 – TRUBSCHACHEN – SVIZZERA
NAHRIN AG – stand 310 – SARNEN – SVIZZERA
MARAFLEX – stand 311 – STABIO – SVIZZERA
MAKRO PHOTOGRAPHERS – stand 314 – MORCOTE – SVIZZERA
POINT SERVICE INTERIM SA – stand 315 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
RAINSWISS CLEAN AG – stand 317 – ROTHENBURG – SVIZZERA
HUBFRAME – stand 318 – CADRO – SVIZZERA
ELODIE SA – stand 320 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
VI.MAR. COLORS – stand 321 – RANCATE – SVIZZERA
JUST SCHWEIZ AG – stand 322 – WALZENHAUSEN – SVIZZERA
EQUOWEB & CENTRO THAI SAGL – stand 324 – CASLANO – SVIZZERA
LAURASTAR SA – stand 326 – CHATEL-ST-DENIS – SVIZZERA
CAFFE CHICCO D’ORO – stand 327 – BALERNA – SVIZZERA
IQOS – LUCA BRAZZOLA – stand 328 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
WE FOR YOU GMBH TREND ME – stand 329 – NIEDERURNEN – SVIZZERA
RUTSCHI TICINO SA – stand 330 – CADEMPINO – SVIZZERA
Z-BIKE SHOP – stand 331 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
HA-RA (SCHWEIZ) AG – stand 332 – TORRICELLA – SVIZZERA
HABITA GHS – stand 402 – CANOBBIO – SVIZZERA
MATERIA HOME SA – stand 403 – BEDANO – SVIZZERA
DIEDI SA – STOSA CUCINE – stand 405 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
DIMENSIONE BAGNO SAGL – stand 408 – PORZA – SVIZZERA
EUSOLAR ENERGY SAGL – stand 409 – CAMORINO – SVIZZERA
BOSSANOVA SA – stand 411 – CADENAZZO – SVIZZERA
KAROUBIAN TAPPETI – stand 415 – GRANCIA – SVIZZERA
TICINO SECURITY SA – stand 416 – MENDRISIO – SVIZZERA
SWISS PROPERTY SOLUTIONS – stand 417 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
AUTO & MORE SA – stand 418 – MENDRISIO – SVIZZERA
BAGNOTECNICA SA – stand 420 – MORBIO INFERIORE – SVIZZERA
DIVANIAMO – stand 421 – BELLINZONA – SVIZZERA
WINDOOR PORTE & FINESTRE SAGL – stand 422 – LAMONE – SVIZZERA
AUTOMATIC SERVICE – stand 423 – S. ANTONINO – SVIZZERA
TENDENZA CASA SAGL – stand 424 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
FRUBAU SA – stand 501 – CASLANO – SVIZZERA
THERMOCENTRO WULLSCHLEGER GROUP SA – stand 502 – S.ANTONINO – SVIZZERA
SOLTERRA SA – stand 503 – CHIASSO – SVIZZERA
SWISSALARM – stand 504 – COMANO – SVIZZERA
COROS SA – stand 504 – CASTIONE – SVIZZERA
BC BIZZOZERO & CAMPANA SAGL – stand 505 – PAZZALLO – SVIZZERA
COMEDIL SA – stand 506 – GRANCIA – SVIZZERA
DOOR SYSTEM SA – stand 507 – CAMORINO – SVIZZERA
RTS GROUP SA – stand 508 – BREGANZONA – SVIZZERA
WALL & WALL SAGL – BIO DRY – stand 509 – CHIASSO – SVIZZERA
ROGICA SA – stand 512 – CASTIONE – SVIZZERA
MIGROL AG – stand 516 – ZURIGO – SVIZZERA
HELIA CASA – stand 518 – MENDRISIO – SVIZZERA
FIORI BANFI – stand 520 – MELANO – SVIZZERA
ACS AUTOMOBILE CLUB SVIZZERO – stand 522 – BERNA – SVIZZERA
3S.SICUREZZA TICINO SACASA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – SANT”ANTONINO – SVIZZERA
PIRMIN MURER FALEGNAMERIA SA – stand 531 – MENDRISIO – SVIZZERA
LGC BULL – stand 532 – CHIASSO – SVIZZERA
IDEA CASA SA – stand 534 – PREGASSONA – SVIZZERA
AGUSTONI SA – stand 537 – MASSAGNO – SVIZZERA
WINPLUS SAGL – stand 539 – GRONO – SVIZZERA
ADANK M+T SAGL – stand 540 – SAMEDAN – SVIZZERA
TRUMAG SA – stand 541 – SAMEDAN – SVIZZERA
RAL PITTURA DI PATRICK PORCARELLI – stand 602 – MEZZOVICO – SVIZZERA
IMMAGINI DAL MONDO – stand 603 – CHIASSO – SVIZZERA
CONCORDIA – LOCARNO – stand 604 – LOCARNO – SVIZZERA
CKV DIFFUSIONE – stand 605 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
PARATORE ANTONIO – stand 607 – NOVAGGIO – SVIZZERA
SAIMU SA – stand 608 – LAMONE CADEMPINO – SVIZZERA
ITALIANA ALIMENTARE SAGL – GOLOSI DI SALUTE – stand 610 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
GARDEN TIME – stand 611 – PURA – SVIZZERA
PIZTEO FALEGNAMERIA & CARPENTERIA – stand 701 – POLLEGIO – SVIZZERA
ARCHITECTURE IN FASHION – stand 702 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
ATELIER ART IN BRONZO DI SILVIA MEIER – stand 703 – PONTE TRESA – SVIZZERA
QUADRO VEHICLES S.A. – stand 710 – VACALLO – SVIZZERA
KARTELL FLAG – stand 712 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
METAMORFOSISTUDIO – stand 719 – MUGGIO – SVIZZERA
PLASTART SUISSE SAGL – stand 725 – VEZIA – SVIZZERA
BANG & OLUFSEN – stand 726 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
TECNICPOOL SAGLCASA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – MANNO – SVIZZERA
KNUPFER PROGETTI & ARREDAMENTICASA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
SANDRO BERTOSSAGALLERIA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – CARABBIA – SVIZZERA
SELVA INTERIOR SAGALLERIA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
ARCH. CRISTIANA SEVESOGALLERIA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – LUGANO – SVIZZERA
ELIA FURGIUELEGALLERIA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – GORDOLA – SVIZZERA
PAOLO FANCELLIGALLERIA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – BIASCA – SVIZZERA
PAOLO FANCELLIGALLERIA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – BIASCA – SVIZZERA
HANSE HAUS GMBH U. CO KG – stand 414 – OBERLEICHTERSBACH – GERMANIA
CHRISTOPH ZANGGALLERIA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – NAUHEIM – GERMANIA
GRASSI & RADICE SNC – stand 104 – LENTATE SUL SEVESO – ITALIA
ARREDAMENTI CANOBBIO SNC – stand 105 – FERNEGRÒ – ITALIA
CENTRODIVANI – stand 112 – ALZATE BRIANZA – ITALIA
SIAD CERAMICHE SNC – stand 203 – CALTAGIRONE – ITALIA
AMPELIO GORLA ARREDAMENTI S.N.C. – stand 204 – CANTÙ – ITALIA
VENTURIN MASSIMILIANO – stand 206 – GALLARATE – ITALIA
BORDOGNA SRL – stand 210 – PELLIO INTELVI – ITALIA
NIGHT AND DAY DI TRABUCCHI FELICE & C. S.A.S. – stand 214 – BREMBATE DI SOPRA – ITALIA
BIOCAMINETTO FUECOPARED BY A.MA – stand 215 – FIRENZE – ITALIA
PARUZZI F.LLI SNC – stand 301 – COLICO – ITALIA
IRANA TAPPETI – stand 302 – CINISELLO BALSAMO – ITALIA
ASPIRAPOLVERI A VAPORE – CONFALONIERI DAVIDE – stand 303 – SEREGNO – ITALIA
M & F. MASCARELLO MICHELE & FIGLI – C. VALLETTI S.N.C. – stand 305 – LA MORRA – ITALIA
INTERIOR DESIGN E CONTRACT DI VELNI VINCENZO – stand 307 – MARIANO COMENSE – ITALIA
AMANDINE – stand 316 – PALLERONE – ITALIA
BOSCARIOL PRODOTTI TIPICI ITALIANI SNC – stand 319 – SUSEGANA – ITALIA
CAIMI ERMANNO SRL – stand 323 – FIGINO SERENZA – ITALIA
LA GUIDO CASA – stand 325 – PORTO CERESIO – ITALIA
CRIPPA SALOTTI SRL – stand 401 – PAINA DI GIUSSANO – ITALIA
PAOLO COLOMBO S.R.L. – stand 404 – MEDA – ITALIA
ATELIERIDROTERMICA.COM – stand 406 – ERBA – ITALIA
DIMENSIONE BAGNO SNC – stand 408 – CUVEGLIO – ITALIA
PORTE VARESE SRL – stand 410 – VARESE – ITALIA
AMBIENTAZIONI CARRARO & C. S.N.C. – stand 412 – PIANIGA – ITALIA
AD DI ARDIZZONE ANTONIO – stand 419 – VERCELLI – ITALIA
IL DODO SRL UNIPERSONALE – stand 513 – PALERMO – ITALIA
MICHELE VALENZA SCULTORE – stand 514 – VILLALBA – ITALIA
PITTORE MAGRETTI MAURIZIO – stand 517 – CAPANNOLI – ITALIA
ANTIQUES AND MODERN ART – stand 519 – BODIO LOMNAGO – ITALIA
MAGOZCOLLETTIVA D’ARTE – PADIGLIONE 5 – LECCE – ITALIA
ARTE MISTRALCOLLETTIVA D’ARTE – PADIGLIONE 5 – ROMA – ITALIA
CERAMICHE BRUNELLA RATTOCOLLETTIVA D’ARTE – PADIGLIONE 5 – COGOLETO – ITALIA
EVENTS & TECHNOLOGIES SRLS – stand 526 – CASSOLNOVO – ITALIA
MILESI BILIARDI SRL – stand 527 – TORINO – ITALIA
F.LLI RONCHETTI DI FABIO MARCO & SANDRO S.N.C. – stand 529 – CANTÙ – ITALIA
STONE WORLD GARDEN DI ARTERAME S.R.L. – stand 533 – MONSELICE – ITALIA
FALEGNAMERIA BRANCHINI MICHELE & C. SNC – stand 535 – COLICO – ITALIA
CHE TENDA! – stand 536 – LISSONE – ITALIA
FASHION GALLERY FABBRICA DIVANI FONTANA SRL – stand 538 – BRESCIA – ITALIA
FALEGNAMERIA ANTONIO FERRÈ – stand 542 – GORDONA – ITALIA
CAROSELLO RETAIL SRLS – ARTIGIANI DEL GUSTO – stand 601 – OTTAVIANO – ITALIA
NICOOR – stand 609 – CASNATE – ITALIA
ARREDAMENTI TAGLIABUE – stand 705 – LURATE CACCIVIO – ITALIA
ARREDAMENTI COLOMBO DI ANDREA COLOMBO & C. SAS – stand 708 – CANNOBIO – ITALIA
A.C.S. CONFALONIERI AURELIO SNC – stand 713 – SEREGNO – ITALIA
ERCO SRL – stand 714 – CASNATE – ITALIA
ARREDAMENTI CARUGATI – stand 715 – LOMAZZO – ITALIA
OFFICINANOVE – stand 716 – GENOVA – ITALIA
STUDIO APEIRON – stand 717 – MACHERIO – ITALIA
GLUCE S.R.L. – stand 718 – LENTATE SUL SEVESO – ITALIA
PEVERELLI ARREDAMENTICASA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – BULGAROGRASSO – ITALIA
CARACOL STUDIOGALLERIA DEL DESIGN – PADIGLIONE 7 – LOMAZZO – ITALIA